NOTTINGHAM CLEANING SUPPLIES

Updated 25 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05093473 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 121861/124
Oxton Road, Epperstone, Nottinghamshire, NG14 6AT
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Established in 1993, we have a wealth of knowledge in the cleaning supplies industry, experienced in providing kitchen cleaning products, laundry cleaning products, janitorial and floor cleaning supplies to name a few... We also manufacture many of our own brand products, often giving the edge over "brought in" products from our competitors. We also supply cleaning chemicals and disposables to all sectors including hotels, schools, factories, contract cleaning firms, as well as specialising in the provision of products to care homes and nursing homes... Specialists in the supply of cleaning products and accessories to a range of customers across numerous Nottingham, Derby, Leicester and the East Midlands
Also known as: NOTTINGHAM CLEANING SUPPLIES LIMITED, Nottingham Cleaning Supplies Ltd
Registration numbers: 05093473 (CH)
Primary location: Epperstone United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
05093473
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2022-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-09-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-08
Returns last made up date
2016-04-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
nottinghamcleaningsupplies.com

Actual
nottinghamcleaningsupplies.com

IP
91.215.186.97

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. FOREPOINT - forepoint.co.uk
  2. AMEY - amey.co.uk
  3. CACI - caci.co.uk
  4. SAFEWAY CAR SALES - safewaycarsales.co.uk
  5. JACOBSON CHEMICALS - jacobsonchemicals.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment