OVH

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05519821 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 137693/90
Becket House, 1 Lambeth Palace Road, London SE1 7EU
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Since OVHcloud was founded, we have applied the principles of circular economy to our production lines. Controlling our end-to-end industrial model, including the manufacturing of our machines, ensures a unique approach in the market. Our servers are designed to be completely disassemblable and customisable. Our commitment to excellence is reflected in the use of dedicated, reparable, recyclable and reusable components for our servers. This streamlines the lifecycles of our key components. By following this virtuous circle, we have historically offered dedicated servers with a competitive price-performance ratio under the Kimsufi and So you Start brands. Now fully-fledged ranges, the Rise range has also been added to complete OVHcloud's new Eco product line.
Also known as: OVH LIMITED, OVH SAS, OVH US LLC, OVHcloud
Registration numbers: 05519821 (CH), 5519821 (W)
VAT numbers: GB 918 7594 74
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: 0vh.ch, 0vh.co.uk, 1001courroies.be, 1001modelkits.org, 1001piecesauto.eu, 1001pixels.info, 1001rdv.org, 1001roulettes.fr, 123-tms.eu, 123-vert.fr, 123pmo.fr, 123rendezvous.eu, 123vert.fr, 1andeburger.fr, 1medicament.org, 1site1clic.eu, 1stopetesting.eu, 246plus.eu, 24heurespromos.eu, 2cv001.fr, 2improveit.de, 2rln-conseil.fr, 2sevres-loisirs.fr, 2èmeavis.net, 33560.fr, 360-value-lab.com, 360degres.pro, 360pixtoor.info, 360pixtoor.org, 3dmaq.be, 3dmaq.eu, 3foisplusnet.fr, 3minutesbullshitwithgeorge.com, 40sites.fr, 429paradis.fr, 4810immo.com, 4810immobilier.com, 4koła.com, 4wd-export.eu, 5formation.fr, 6fluence.com, 6le20.info, 777.ovh, 777circus.de, 777circus.pl, 94-seconds.com, 9pascher.fr, a-economou.fr, a-fabre.com, a11y-observatory.eu, aaaintl.fr, aacf-maroc.fr, aadfdmx.org, abadvisory.it, abattant-wc.fr, abbottracing.fr, abisco-antichute.fr, abri-pliant.fr, abriclair.fr, abritout.eu, absynthegreene.fr, académie-diomède.fr, acatlantique.fr, accesauficompta.com, accesorios-bebes.es, accès-industrie.eu, accès-soirs.fr, accèsindustrie.eu, accèsindustrie.fr, accèsindustrie.net, ace-grimaud.fr, acea-assurances.com, acerumen.be, acfextended.com, achat-collections.eu, achat-moto-cash.fr, achat-toyota.be, achatformation.fr, achats-collection.fr, acheter-un-mobile.fr, acheterlor.fr, achillefould.fr, achète.fr, aciertapromo.com, acogexsa.fr, acorel-clients.com, acs-accessoires.fr, actiavts.com, action-de-groupe.eu, action-success-coaching.eu, activité-sociale.com, activité-sociale.eu, activité-sociale.fr, activité-sociale.net, activité.eu, activités-sociales.eu, actualaffiliates.com, acuméo.eu, acupuncture-medecinechinoise.fr, acérola.fr
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
83
HIT Score
0.67
InvestorRelations



Support

UK Company Data

Company number
05519821
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2023-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-08-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-20
Returns last made up date
2016-06-22
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ovh.co.uk

Actual
www.ovhcloud.com

IP
198.27.92.7

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. 013ABC.COM - 013abc.com
  2. I-RAP.COM - i-rap.com
  3. JIM MARTINEZ - jimmartinezgroup.com
  4. JJ OFFSHORE CONSTRUCTION LTD
  5. KB SERVICE - kbserviceco.com
0 comments Add a comment