DAVID A GRAHAM ASSOCIATES (DAGA)

Updated 70 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05702354 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 139267/154
4 Lower Downside, Shepton Mallet, Somerset, BA4 4JX. UK
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
David A Graham Associates (DAGA) was founded by David Graham IEng, FIHE, CMILT, MCIHT, MIET, MSoRSA, RegRSA (IHE) in January 2006. Since that time, it has established itself as one of the Country's leading independent Road Safety Engineering Consultancies, offering a bespoke quality service at competitive rates to all our clients from private individuals to large consultancies and local authorities.
Also known as: DAGA, David A Graham Associates, DAVID A GRAHAM ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 05702354 (CH)
Primary location: Shepton Mallet United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
20
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
05702354
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2024-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2023-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-08
Returns last made up date
2016-02-08
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
davidagrahamassociates.co.uk

Actual
www.davidagrahamassociates.co.uk

IP
77.68.64.45

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SMYLES & FISH - smylesandfish.com
  2. MSED - msed.nist.gov
  3. MELLY ROW HEALTHCARE LIMITED
  4. 1LG - 1lg.com
  5. ACO TECHNOLOGIES - acodesign.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment