DAVID A GRAHAM ASSOCIATES

Updated 7 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05702354 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 139267/143
4 Lower Downside Shepton Mallet Somerset BA4 4JX
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
David A Graham Associates (DAGA) was founded by David Graham IEng, FIHE, CMILT, MCIHT, MSoRSA, RegRSA (IHE) in January 2006. Since that time it has established itself as one of the Country's leading independent Road Safety Engineering Consultancies, offering a bespoke quality service at competitive rates to all our clients from private individuals to large consultancies and local authorities... At David A Graham Associates (DAGA) we deliver Road Safety and Traffic Engineering services throughout the UK to a variety of clients from private individuals to large commercial and Government organisations. Our aim is to meet your requirements effectively, efficiently and within a competitive fee structure.
Also known as: David A Graham Associates (DAGA), DAVID A GRAHAM ASSOCIATES LIMITED, David A Graham Associates Ltd
Registration numbers: 05702354 (CH)
Primary location: Shepton Mallet United Kingdom
Associated domains: dagaltd.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
05702354
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2023-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-08
Returns last made up date
2016-02-08
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
davidagrahamassociates.co.uk

Actual
www.davidagrahamassociates.co.uk

IP
83.170.122.1

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SOFT EGG - softegg.co.uk
  2. CHOWN DEWHURST - chowndewhurst.com
  3. CHS - chs.com
  4. PKL DESIGN - pkldesign.co.uk
  5. MANSION (NEWSTEAD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED(THE)
0 comments Add a comment