EVERYVALVE

Updated 131 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04688071 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 143776/136
19 STATION CLOSE POTTERS BAR HERTS, UK EN6 1TL
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
EVERYVALVE Name Established in 1983 in Barnet and then Potters Bar ( Herts ) near North London in the UK For the Supply & Manufacture of Valves, Pumps, Hose Fittings, Pipe Fittings to industry... Gate, Globe, Check, Ball, Butterfly, Relief, Needle,Penstock, Knife, Reducing, Sustaining, Solenoid, Actuated - Pneumatic Electric versions, Industries Valve sizes are from 3mm to 1000mm, Steel, SS, Brass, Gunmetal, Cast Iron ,PVC, PP, ABS, HDPE PVDF for the plastics side, Submersible, Centrifugal, Drum Hand type in SS, Hose Fittings, Pipe fittings, BD,, KRAFT TEFEN are IRRITEC, ASV, Import, comer, Export.
Also known as: EVERYVALVE LIMITED, Everyvalve Ltd
Previous names: EVERYVALUE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 04688071 (CH)
VAT numbers: GB820 7031 70
Primary location: Potters Bar United Kingdom
Associated domains: everyvalve.co.uk, prestofluid.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
04688071
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2023-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-08-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-03
Returns last made up date
2016-03-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
everyvalve.com

Actual
everyvalve.com

IP
217.160.0.40

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment