DAVID DAVIES ESTATE AGENT

Updated 142 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04061162 (CH)
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 153137/152
22 Church Road, Rainford, St Helens, Merseyside WA11 8HE
• 68310 - Real estate agencies
The business was founded by a young 24-year-old entrepreneur David Davies in 1981. Opening his first office on Baldwin Street in the heart of St Helens Town Centre... ‘Over the last 40 years David Davies Sales & Lettings Agent has grown to be one of the most successful estate agents in the Borough of St Helens.'... David Davies Estate Agent dealing with sales and lettings properties in St Helens, Ormskirk, Southport, Formby, Ainsdale, Newton-Le-Willows,...
Also known as: David Davies, DAVID DAVIES ESTATE AGENT LIMITED, David Davies Estate Agent Ltd
Registration numbers: 04061162 (CH)
Primary location: St Helens United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
139
HIT Score
0.87
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
04061162
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-26
Returns last made up date
2015-08-29
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
daviddaviesestateagent.co.uk

Actual
www.daviddaviesestateagent.co.uk

IP
212.84.168.97

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. KENT CLEANING SOLUTIONS LIMITED - kentcleaningsolutions.co.uk
  2. OPTIMOVE - maximizecustomervalue.com
  3. C2O MEDIA - c2omedia.com
  4. REDWOOD BANK LIMITED - redwoodbank.co.uk
  5. MICROLAND - microland.com
0 comments Add a comment