COLCHESTER PRESS

Updated 179 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04446580 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 167990/98
The Colchester Centre, Hawkins Road, Colchester, Essex CO2 8JX
• 18129 - Printing n.e.c.
At Colchester Press Limited, we pride ourselves on being one of the most experienced and professional printers and print managers in Essex and the surrounding areas. We provide a total print solution everything from business cards, pull up banners, printed textiles, signs, Exhibition requirements to ensuring your message reaches new highs with our range of website and social media packages... At Colchester Press, we strive to combine quality printed services and products for a fair price with excellent customer service, all while making the entire process smooth and simple... Colchester Press combines quality print and amazing prices with excellent customer service. Supplying a comprehensive range of printed stationery including leaflets; flyers; business cards; brochures; letterheads and compliment slips and much, much more.
Also known as: COLCHESTER PRESS LIMITED, Colchester Press Ltd.
Registration numbers: 04446580 (CH)
Primary location: Colchester United Kingdom
Associated domains: colchester-printing.co.uk, colchesterpress.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
04446580
Account category
Account ref. day
5
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2022-01-05
Accounts last made up date
2020-04-05
Returns next due date
2017-06-21
Returns last made up date
2016-05-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
colchester-press.co.uk

Actual
www.colchester-press.co.uk

IP
46.32.240.47

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. A.D.C CONSULTANCY LIMITED
  2. ANAS MARKETING & MANAGEMENT - anasmm.com
  3. COLONY-SOUTH BROOKLYN HOUSES INCORPORATED - colonysouth.org
  4. MODEL FA - model-fa.com
  5. TE RAPA - terapa.school.nz
0 comments Add a comment