PEARL BUILDERS AND STONE RESTORATION

Updated 40 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04663016 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 168300/132
44 Lynwood Grove Orpington Orpington Kent BR6 0BH
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Pearl Builders And Stone Restoration Ltd is an established and reliable company with over 25 years experience in the building trade. Based in Orpington, we cover the whole of Kent... At Pearl Builders And Stone Restoration Ltd, we understand that your house is more than just bricks and mortar, it is your home. This is why we pride ourselves on delivering a reliable and personalised service to all our customers throughout the local area... We are Pearl Builders And Stone Restoration Ltd, operating in Orpington
Also known as: PEARL BUILDERS & STONE RESTORATION LTD, Pearl Builders And Stone Restoration Ltd
Registration numbers: 04663016 (CH)
Primary location: Orpington United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.80

UK Company Data

Company number
04663016
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-11
Returns last made up date
2016-02-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pearlbuilders.co.uk

Actual
www.pearlbuilders.co.uk

IP
34.242.27.118, 63.34.52.228, 108.128.0.236

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment