PREMSEAL

Updated 8 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03000843 (CH)
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 176203/117
E1 & E2, Mercia Way, Foxhills Industrial Park, Scunthorpe, DN15 8RE
• 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Established in 1994, Premseal has evolved over the years and our company's personnel has over 60 years' combined experience in this industry. With the help of our loyal partners and customers, and continual investment in our manufacturing base, Premseal is now the UK's leading supplier of core sealing products... The products we supply at Premseal define us. We ensure that everything we provide is of a high-performance standard.
Also known as: PREMIER SEALANT SYSTEMS LIMITED, Premseal Limited, Premseal Ltd
Registration numbers: 03000843 (CH)
Primary location: Scunthorpe United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
03000843
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-10
Returns last made up date
2015-12-13
Num. mort. charges
7
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
4
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
premseal.co.uk

Actual
www.premseal.co.uk

IP
185.160.182.12

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment