S.O.S. PLUMBING

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02689077 (CH)
  • Age: 32 years
  • ID: 177328/149
80 Byrons Lane, Macclesfield, Cheshire, SK11 7JS
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
S.O.S Plumbing Limited was established in 1992 in order to offer a quality plumbing, heating and gas breakdown service and Maintenance Company... S.O.S Plumbing Ltd in Macclesfield established in 1992 and provides Plumbing, heating gas breakdown service and maintenance in Macclesfield, Wilmslow and Bramhall.
Also known as: S.O.S. PLUMBING LIMITED, S.O.S. Plumbing Ltd
Registration numbers: 02689077 (CH), 2689077 (W)
Primary location: Macclesfield United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
02689077
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-19
Returns last made up date
2016-03-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sosplumbing.co.uk

Actual
www.sosplumbing.co.uk

IP
78.109.165.95

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. DOYON UTILITIES - doyonutilities.com
  2. GUSTAV KINDT - gustav-kindt.com
  3. WISEFIX - wisefix.com
  4. WESTWOOD MUSIC GROUP - westwoodmusicgroup.com
  5. AC ELECTRIC - acelectric-cdl.com
0 comments Add a comment