ROMFORD GOLF CLUB

Updated 1 day ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 00166446 (CH)
  • Age: 104 years
  • ID: 191025/156
Heath Drive, Gidea Park, Romford. Essex. RM2 5QB
• 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Founded in 1894, Romford Golf Club is a private members club.
Also known as: ROMFORD GOLF CLUB LIMITED(THE), Romford Golf Club Ltd.
Registration numbers: 00166446 (CH)
Primary location: Romford United Kingdom
Associated domains: romfordgolfclub.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
00166446
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2025-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-04-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-28
Returns last made up date
2015-11-30
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
romfordgolfclub.com

Actual
www.romfordgolfclub.com

IP
34.250.161.149, 34.251.163.236

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment