THE BROMLEY COURT HOTEL

Updated 3 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 00258176 (CH)
  • Age: 87 years
  • ID: 194981/96
Bromley Hill Bromley Kent BR1 4JD
• 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
• 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Ideally located, with a bird's eye view of London and the Kent countryside, The Bromley Court is the largest and most established hotel in the area... We invite you to explore Bromley Court Hotel as we help you create the most amazing day of your lifeā€¦... If you need to rest your head in a hotel in Bromley, Kent, look no further than the Bromley Court Hotel, comfortable beds and excellent food are a given!
Also known as: Bromley Court, Bromley Court Hotel, COURT HOTEL (BROMLEY) LIMITED(THE)
Registration numbers: 00258176 (CH), 258176 (W)
Primary location: Bromley United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.79
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
00258176
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2020-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-10-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-04
Returns last made up date
2016-04-06
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bromleycourthotel.co.uk

Actual
www.bromleycourthotel.co.uk

IP
35.197.220.141

Status
OK

Category
Hotel

People Also Viewed


  1. NORTHERN KENTUCKY UNIVERSITY - alumni.nku.edu
  2. ACOG - acog.org
  3. SSVGI - ssvgi.org
  4. GIF PAINTING - gifpainting.com
  5. WHITEFIELD - whitefield.barnet.sch.uk
0 comments Add a comment