FIAT

Updated 230 days ago
  • ID: 263241/65
United Kingdom
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
FCA Bank is pleased to announce the renewal of its successful relationship with Jaguar Land Rover... More space, a wider choice of cars, new showrooms and a completely refurbished workshop are just some of the features of an exciting, purpose-built Brand Centre just opened in Kent by Fiat Chrysler dealer group Ancaster... FIAT to acquire remaining equity interests in Chrysler Group LLC from VEBA Trust (01/2014)a
Also known as: Fiat Group
Primary location: United Kingdom
Associated domains: fiat4media.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79


IP
104.86.110.51, 104.86.110.73

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment