HOLLAND AND CO

Updated 236 days ago
  • ID: 285040/60
102 Widnes Road Widnes Cheshire WA8 6AX United Kingdom
With over thirty years experience of working with a varied client base in the local area, we have established a reputation as reliable and forward-thinking accountants and business advisers... We pride ourselves in delivering the highest quality service to all of our clients, and in constantly striving to improve the range and nature of that service... We are a firm of accountants based in Widnes. We enjoy helping both private individuals and businesses in the local region and pride ourselves on our excellent track record of client service.
Also known as: Holland and Company
Registration numbers: 03230061 (W) , 05923499 (W)
VAT numbers: 428841433
Primary location: Widnes United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
hollandandcompany.co.uk

Actual
www.hollandandcompany.co.uk

IP
46.32.240.41

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. JASMINA PILASANOVIC MSW - therapytohelp.com
  2. TRANSNATIONAL BANK - tnbl.co.ke
  3. PROACTIVE AIRLINE SERVICES - proactiveair.dk
  4. KRAUSE, HOWARD & COMPANY, S.C. - krausehoward.com
  5. SEIZE APPAREL - seizeapparel.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment