HERSHAM

Updated 26 days ago
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 286026/102
Unit 5, Shipyard Industrial Estate, Ramsey, Isle of Man
Hersham have established a well deserved reputation as an efficient provider of electrical maintenance & repair services. We can maintain and repair anything from forecourt equipment to electrical control circuits... Tucked away on the Isle of Man in the Ramsey's Shipyard Industrial Estate, we are a small but highly innovative company providing a diverse range of high-tech bespoke services. The company was started in 1992, and has steadily developed into several specialised niche markets.
Also known as: Hersham Electrical Engineers, Hersham Electrical Engineers Ltd
Primary location: Ramsey Isle Of Man
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
hersham.co.im

Actual
www.hersham.co.im

IP
78.31.110.221

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment