ISMARINE

Updated 27 days ago
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 296301/94
United Kingdom
ISMarine is established in 2008 to provide marine surveying services at Portsmouth, UK by the experienced master mariners and marine engineers... ISMarine is involved every part of marine business in shipping company role since it is establishment. Today ISMarine provides marine surveys, chartering, port agency, investment & marine consultancy, audits, dry dock arrangement, external superintendency services for charterers, ship owner/managers, brokers. Our services are not limited within UK, we also able assist our clients in worldwide... ISMarine arranges ASI, Panama Class surveys as recognised organisation for the registered vessels. ISMarine provides Audits and marine surveys services.
Also known as: ISMarine Consultants&Surveys
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ismarine.co.uk

Actual
ismarine.co.uk

IP
160.153.136.3

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment