KERROCK

Updated 5 days ago
  • ID: 305208/100
Rosalnice 5 8330 Metlika, Slovenia
Resistant to mechanical impact. Flexible and easy to use. Pleasant to the touch... Kolpa's company tradition dates back to 1978. Mainly thanks to its experience, continuous improvement and innovative approaches, the company has built a strong global reputation to date. Kolpa is focused on addressing customers' challenges by producing top quality products. Products that inspire by their aesthetics and technological features. Continuously focused on your requirements, Kolpa has created a field of confidence in the product, the partnership and the longterm succes.
Also known as: Kerrock Deutschland GMBH
Primary location: Metlika Slovenia
Associated domains: kerrock.co.il, kerrock.dk, kerrock.es, kerrock.eu, kerrock.it, kerrock.pt, kerrock.se
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
kerrock.co.uk

Actual
www.kerrock.co.uk

IP
91.216.54.104

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment