MAIDSTONE HARLEY-DAVIDSON

Updated 19 days ago
  • ID: 318247/101
Forstal Road, Aylesford, ME20 7XA
Maidstone Harley-Davidson is an exciting venture for independent, family-run Laguna Motorcycles Ltd. Founded in the 1980s in Maidstone, the company has established an excellent track-record as a motorcycle dealer, with great customer service and after sales care... Maidstone Harley-Davidson is a trading name of Laguna Motorcycles Limited, who are an Appointed Representative of Automotive Compliance Ltd, which is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority (FCA No 497010). Automotive Compliance Ltd ™s permissions as a Principal Firm allows Laguna Motorcycles Limited to act as a credit broker, not as a lender, for the introduction to a limited number of finance providers and to act as an agent on behalf of the insurer for insurance distribution activities only... We have the largest genuine Harley-Davidson clothing / merchandise departments in the UK, offering any visitor to our store the biggest selection of Harley goods to purchase and see. With a vast array of riding..
Also known as: Maidstone, Maidstone Harley-Davidson Ltd.
Registration numbers: 02171434 (W) , 497010 (W)
Primary location: Aylesford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
maidstoneharleydavidson.co.uk

Actual
www.maidstoneharleydavidson.co.uk

IP
91.192.195.237

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment