MCGURK

Updated 4 days ago
  • ID: 327069/113
6 Brook Business Park, Brookhampton lane, Kineton CV35 0JA
John has previously worked for Ferrari and TWR Jaguar which means we know what people want when making such an important purchase. We have a real Aladdin's cave of great cars, a real toy store it's one place where you will find everything under one roof... Set in Kineton, just a few miles from the Aston Martin factory at Gaydon is McGurk Performance Cars. Founded by John McGurk in 2002 there are a specialist team of people to look after you for Aston Martin sales and servicing (Independent)... Click to visit McGurk Performance cars Used Aston Martin specialist sales and servicing.
Also known as: John McGurk, John McGurk Ltd, McGurk Ltd
Primary location: Kineton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
mcgurk.com

Actual
www.mcgurk.com

IP
31.24.228.115

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment