MIC

Updated 23 days ago
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 327655/109
Distribution Centre Snugborough Trading Estate Braddan Isle of Man IM4 4LG
Manx Independent Carriers was established in 1985 to supply customers and trading partners with a cost effective, reliable freight service to and from the Isle of Man as well as offering a wide range of Logistics and Freight Forwarding Services... Manx Independent Carriers are the Isle of Man's leading transport and distribution company. We offer a wide range of freight services including Premier Groupage, Courier and Palette Services.
Also known as: Manx Independent Carriers, Manx Independent Carriers Limited, MIC Group
Registration numbers: 106018C (W)
Primary location: Isle Of Man United Kingdom
Associated domains: edmundson.co.im
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Chairman

Managing Director
Domain
mic.co.im

Actual
www.mic.co.im

IP
34.246.92.14

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment