MINERVA CONSULTING

Updated 769 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 328063/98
United Kingdom
Minerva Consulting is an independent company, established in 1997. We have undertaken a variety of assignments for major clients, focussing on improving their businesses through process management, development and consultancy... We have experience in process consultancy, SIAM processes and excellent knowledge of industry best practices, including ITIL and ISO 9000 series.
Also known as: Mincon, Mincon Ltd
Primary location: United Kingdom
Associated domains: minerva.webeden.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
minerva-consulting.co.uk

Actual
minerva-consulting.co.uk

IP
160.153.136.3

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. BOTNIKONLINE.COM - botnikonline.com
  2. INTELLIGENT MACHINES - intelligentmachines.ca
  3. MAX TABLE TENNIS - maxtabletennis.com
  4. RUMAH BOENGA - rumahboenga.com
  5. ROCK & ROLL BBQ - rockandrollbbq.com
0 comments Add a comment