MINCO

Updated 28 days ago
  • ID: 328647/72
7300 Commerce Lane NE Minneapolis, MN 55432
Since 1956, when Minco was founded, we have grown into a financially strong, stable and expanding privately held company with annual revenues of over $100 million. Worldwide we employ over 600 employees, over 100 of who are engineers... In our relationships with our customers, suppliers, fellow employees and other stakeholders, Minco is committed to living out our icare values of integrity, communication, accountability, respect and energy... Minco provides quality engineering solutions for thermal, temperature sensing and control, and flex circuit technologies for a variety of industry sectors.
Also known as: Minco (China) Technology Co., Ltd., Minco China, Minco Japan, Minco Products, Minco Products, Inc.
Primary location: Minneapolis United States
Associated domains: minco.ch, minco.jp, minco.solutions
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Domain
minco.com

Actual
www.minco.com

IP
104.43.172.143

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CONFLUX - conflux.se
0 comments Add a comment