MILITARY MARKETING

Updated 28 days ago
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 329301/113
82-84 Steward Street Ladywood Birmingham B18 7AF
We have an in house Artwork and design facility to ensure we provide high quality and accurate output, either working from your visuals/brief or from your own files/origination. Proofs of your shields etc, can be Emailed or posted for approval prior to a production run. We are PC based, however we can also work from Mac format files - please contact us for further information... Established in 1984 in Birmingham, Military Marketing has grown in size to become one of the largest manufacturers of military and Corporate insignia in Europe. Over the years we have exported worldwide to many organisations including the British Army, and sold to a variety of customers including the Metropolitan Police, City Councils, Sports and Social clubs, Universities, Colleges, voluntary organisations, clubs and companies. Our core product are screen printed presentational shields/plaques as well as pewter badges/models and weapons.
Also known as: Military Marketing International
Primary location: Birmingham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
military-marketing.co.uk

Actual
www.military-marketing.co.uk

IP
148.253.181.67

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment