MELEA

Updated 85 days ago
  • Age: 36 years
  • ID: 329655/110
Grenville Street St Helier JERSEY JE2 4UH
Melea was established in 1983 by engineer Arthur Le Masurier, today the business is managed by Chris Whitworth who has been with the company for over 20 years... Melea has always dealt with the maintenance and refurbishment requirements for commercial buildings and over the years we have expanded our portfolio to offer a fully integrated design and multi media service... Melea offers experience, reliability and a level of service to our clients that has come from almost 30 years in the industry.
Also known as: Melea Building Services
Primary location: St Helier United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
melea.co.uk

Actual
www.melea.co.uk

IP
85.233.160.139

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment