MRKD

Updated 42 days ago
  • ID: 329705/112
United Kingdom
The MRKD Academy was founded to provide local, affordable, safe, comprehensive Self Defence and Fitness training for all ages in the East Midlands... Here you will find all the latest news from the best value Karate Academy in Derby. With schools in Kegwoth, Castle Donington, Repton and Melbourne.
Also known as: Maximim Response Karate Defence, Maximum Response Karate Defence
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.86
Domain
mrkd.org.uk

Actual
www.mrkd.org.uk

IP
217.199.187.60

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment