MISSION

Updated 42 days ago
  • ID: 329999/110
Renown Avenue, Coventry Business Park, Coventry, CV5 6UJ
Mission is the world's largest producer of tortilla products producing more than 75 million tortillas daily and a quarter of all tortillas throughout the world... At Mission, our passion for producing the finest quality tortillas products that add real value to your menu spans more than 60 years, when our parent company, Gruma S.A of Monterrey, Mexico was founded... With an unrivalled product portfolio of tortilla chips, wraps and other speciality flat breads, we provide consumers and foodservice operators with truly authentic and versatile products in more than 100 countries.
Also known as: Mission Foodservice
Primary location: Coventry United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
missionfoodservice.co.uk

Actual
www.missionfoodservice.co.uk

IP
62.233.121.41

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment