MYBDI

Updated 46 days ago
  • ID: 330996/112
United Kingdom
Sheffield based Graphic Designer, Illustrator and Graffiti Artist creates using a pencil and dynamic thinking, developing fresh, thoughtful and sexy design solutions
Also known as: Bern Design Incorporated
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mybdi.co.uk

Actual
www.mybdi.co.uk

IP
62.233.121.30

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment