MORESPACE GARDEN BUILDINGS

Updated today
  • ID: 331747/94
Walsall Garden Centre, Sutton Road, Walsall, WS9 0QH
We are a small family run business based in Lichfield, Staffordshire but operate nationally with over 30 years of building experience... Adding a garden room to your home is one of the most cost effective ways to get that extra space you need. Here at morespace we appreciate that buying a garden room is a significant purchase and a big decision. That's why our garden room designer is on hand to design your ideal room at a price that you can afford. All our rooms are hand made to order so can be built to fit in with your space and to your budget... Our clients loved our rooms and designs but were concerned that they were out of their price range. They had priced rooms with a lower specification from another supplier but by the time they had upgraded the insulation, windows, base, installation and much more, the...
Also known as: Morespace Garden Buildings Ltd
Primary location: Sutton United Kingdom
Associated domains: morespace4u.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
morespace4u.co.uk

Actual
www.morespace4u.co.uk

IP
185.96.67.243

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment