MOSAIC HAIR STUDIO

Updated 149 days ago
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 332134/109
43 The Quadrant, Marshalswick, St Albans, AL4 9RB
Mosaic Hair Studio, is an established independent hairdresser in St Albans with more than 20-years experience in the industry. We are local to areas such as Harpenden, Hatfield, Watford, Hemel Hempstead, Dunstable, London Colney, Wheathampstead, Radlett. Our team is fully committed to providing the highest-standards in hairdressing and customer care... Mosaic Hair Studio is stylish, professional, very welcoming and strives to make your visit as perfect as possible, which it does through a strong training ethic for all the team. We aim to maintain high standards and continually develop excellence in hairdressing... Mosaic Hair Studio is a professional hair salon in St Albans. Established in 1989, we are a team of friendly, knowledgeable experienced hairdressers
Also known as: Mosaic Hair Studio Ltd
Primary location: St Albans United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mosaichair.co.uk

Actual
www.mosaichair.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.241

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment