MSJB

Updated 4 days ago
  • ID: 333387/114
United Kingdom
MSJB is an established joinery & building company providing a huge range of services through the north east of England... We are based in Billingham and even cover areas beyond the North East. Our reputation has been earned over the years by producing time after time quality workmanship... We are a member of the Guild of Master Craftsman and proud to be so. If required we can offer an insured guarantee with any of our work through GGFi to give you Extra peace of mind should you need it.
Also known as: MSJB.co.uk
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
General
Domain
msjb.co.uk

Actual
www.msjb.co.uk

IP
160.153.18.49

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment