WEBTEK DESIGNS

Updated 114 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 334029/105
46 Grove Road, Boston Spa, North Yorkshire, LS23 6AP
Established in 1996 Martin Kay landscaping is a small family run business, providing the Wetherby, Leeds, Boston Spa and surrounding Yorkshire areas with soft and hard landscaping services... From tending to an established house garden to the design and creation involved in commercial soft landscaping and subsequent maintenance, MK Landscaping offers experience and a commitment to detail in whatever we do... MK Landscaping provides the Leeds, Wetherby and Harrogate area with acclaimed soft landscaping services. Professionally trained, the company director, Martin Kay and his team take great pride in their work to deliver garden services that Yorkshire can be proud of.
Also known as: Martin Kay Landscaping, MK Landscaping, WebTek Designs Ltd
Primary location: Spa United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mklandscaping.co.uk

Actual
www.mklandscaping.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.172

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment