MOTECK

Updated 12 days ago
  • ID: 334216/110
All Saints Industrial Estate Shildon County Durham England DL4 2RD
For Moteck linear actuators and control systems contact CRD Devices. We are the leading UK distributor for Moteck motorised actuation products... Moteck is an established and successful designer and manufacturer of linear products , they have been producing motorised systems for many years and are a strategic partner to a number of well known OEM's throughout the world... Moteck is an ISO 9001:2008 certified manufacturer. All products are CE, UL, DEKRA, KEMA, PSE and RoHs certificated.
Also known as: CRD Devices, Moteck UK
Primary location: Shildon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
moteck.co.uk

Actual
www.moteck.co.uk

IP
185.96.93.141

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment