MUSHROOM PERCUSSION

Updated 24 days ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 334889/113
8 Dakota Business Park Skyhawk Avenue (off Banks Road) Liverpool L19 2QR United Kingdom
Mushroom Covers was established in 1988 by a professional timpanist / percussionist as an answer to the, then, lack of keenly-priced yet high quality covers for timpani and percussion instruments... Quality is behind everything produced at Mushroom Covers. Our fully padded, waterproof nylon covers and bags are made to exacting ISO 9000 standards... Mushroom Covers believes that responding to customer needs is important. Meeting that challenge puts Mushroom in the forefront of innovative design for musical instrument protection.
Also known as: Mushroom Covers, Mushroom Percussion Ltd.
Primary location: Liverpool United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mushroomcovers.co.uk

Actual
www.mushroomcovers.co.uk

IP
195.8.66.1

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment