MR CLEAN INTERIORS

Updated 69 days ago
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 337868/112
United Kingdom
Mr Clean is an independent, family run Carpet Cleaning Company based in Uckfield and Seaford, East Sussex... Over the years Mr Clean has built a solid reputation providing quality and friendly carpet and upholstery cleaning services, for both private and commercial clients throughout East Sussex... In that time Mr Clean has built up a local reputation for providing a professional and friendly service. This has continued since his son Peter joined his father in the business in 2009.
Also known as: Mr Clean, Mr Clean Interiors Ltd
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mrcleaninteriors.co.uk

Actual
www.mrcleaninteriors.co.uk

IP
185.119.173.210

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment