MULTUM

Updated 35 days ago
  • Age: 39 years
  • ID: 338094/109
32 The Avenue Mortimer Common Nr Reading Berkshire RG7 3QX
Multum specialise in the manufacture, supply and fitting of Plywood Linings, Shelving, Racking and Rear Seats for vans and other similar commercial vehicles... Established in 1980, we set out to manufacture and provide quality products and deliver outstanding service. This we've done and it's been the key to our success. Couple this with the pride we take in our work and our friendly and professional service and you have a company that can truly provide solutions to all your vehicle conversion requirements... Plywood Linings, Rear Seat Conversions, Shelving, Racking supplied and fitted by Multum Commercial Vehicle Conversions
Also known as: Multum Vehicle Conversions
Primary location: Mortimer Common United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
multumvehicleconversions.co.uk

Actual
www.multumvehicleconversions.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.244

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment