NETWORK PLANNING

Updated 78 days ago
  • ID: 338698/110
115 Bell Road , Sittingbourne , Kent ME10 4HG
Network Planning (Technical Services) Ltd, established in 198 7, is a UK leader in the Telecommunications Consultancy market place and has become on e of the largest UK specialist providers of Telecommunications Network Design services... We believe our success is due to three main factors. Firstly, our company is managed by people who have held previous practical and relevant positions within the UK telecommunications industry, providing us with the necessary experience to exceed the expectations of our customers. Secondly, by treating our employees well, we are able to retain the best people, therefore passing on this shared goodwill to our customers. Finally, because of our broad spectrum of experience within the industry, we fully understand our customers needs are always keen to improve our processes and quality control procedures.
Also known as: Network Planning Ltd
Primary location: Sittingbourne United Kingdom
Associated domains: networkplanning.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Managing Director
Domain
network-planning.co.uk

Actual
www.network-planning.co.uk

IP
216.21.224.199

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment