NEW DAWN VENTURES

Updated 20 days ago
  • ID: 338827/96
United Kingdom
We are based in London, offering a highly skilled and professional personal 1-2-1 PA service that is bespoke to our clients, providing you with the flexible business support you need... Whether you are a small business, entrepreneur, private or professional individual, we can provide you with a first class personal service that is exclusive to your requirements, enabling you to stay focussed on your business... We have a small established team in place, with many years' experience, allowing us to provide you with a cost effective, fast and efficient service. We pride ourselves on building sound relationships with our clients.
Also known as: New Dawn Ventures (NDV)
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
newdawnventures.co.uk

Actual
www.newdawnventures.co.uk

IP
217.199.187.60

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment