NIGHT OWL CREATIVE

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 39 years
  • ID: 339355/116
4 Halifax Road Shelf Halifax West Yorkshire HX3 7NT
Night Owl Creative is owned by Julie Campbell and is based in Halifax, West Yorkshire, in the United Kingdom... The business was established back in 1981 and has been selling online since 2001. We are a small team, committed to great quality, personal service and down-to-earth prices. Our main aim is to achieve 100% Customer Satisfaction. If you are happy, then WE are happy!... We specialise in hand-crafted jewellery, fashion accessories and gifts. Custom or personalised orders for hand-crafted items are welcome.
Also known as: nightowlcreative.co.uk
Primary location: Halifax United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
nightowlcreative.co.uk

Actual
www.nightowlcreative.co.uk

IP
78.129.200.72

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment