NEW

Updated 29 days ago
  • ID: 339923/113
Unit 1 Albert Place Albert Mill Lower Darwen Lancashire BB3 0QE
Our dedicated, friendly teams have a wealth of expertise and experience and are always happy to help, to provide you with exactly what you want and not to sell you something that you don't, So that you too can become a successful grower with fantastic results. Our reputation says it all for us and we have built up a loyal customer base in the Lancashire area and the rest of the UK. We also have a price promise; therefore you can rest in the knowledge that you will be paying the best value price without compromising on quality... New Age Hydroponics : - Accessories Air Filters Ducting and Accessories Enviromental control Fans and Reducers Grow tents Growing Media Hydro Systems Nutrients and Additives Pest Control Pots and Trays Lighting and Accessories Propagation PH and Nutrient Control Lighting Kits Complete Reflective sheeting JSWeb Design and Hosting, ecommerce, open source, shop, online shopping
Also known as: NEW AG, New Age, New Age Hydroponics Ltd
Primary location: Lower Darwen United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
newagehydro.co.uk

Actual
www.newagehydro.co.uk

IP
212.38.165.245

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment