NTC

Updated 23 days ago
  • Age: 75 years
  • ID: 340193/113
Lancing APC College (previously Freshbrook School) Grinstead Lane Lancing BN15 9DP
The Nautical Training Corps (NTC) is a uniformed youth organisation and registered charity, based in the south of England... The Nautical Training Corps was founded on 19 May 1944, where this year we are celebrating our 75th Anniversary.
Also known as: Nautical Training Corps, Nautical Training Corps (NTC)
Registration numbers: 306084 (W)
Primary location: Lancing United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
ntc.org.uk

Actual
www.ntc.org.uk

IP
5.153.250.239

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment