NOVUS UK

Updated 16 days ago
  • Age: 71 years
  • ID: 341671/97
Unit 10b The Quadrangle Abbey Park Industrial Estate Romsey, Hampshire SO51 9DL
Novus UK are part of Thinking Space Systems Ltd, the global control room furniture specialists based in Hampshire, United Kingdom... Novus Dahle GmbH & Co. KG is a subsidiary of the Erwin Mueller Group, with over 1.000 employees worldwide and has been established for over 60 years. With an emphasis on quality and the very best in "German Engineering", Novus continue to develop products with high functionality and are built to last... Novus UK supplies high quality flat screen monitor mounts, tablet mounts, ergonomic desk accessories and smart counter solutions for POS to give you stylish mounting solutions to maximise workspace and comfort.
Also known as: Novus Dahle, Novus Dahle GmbH & Co. KG
Primary location: Romsey United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
novus-uk.co.uk

Actual
www.novus-uk.co.uk

IP
35.189.75.20

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment