NORTH ROAD GARAGE

Updated 274 days ago
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 342140/105
United Kingdom
North Road Garage, based in the Lake Industrial Estate was established in 1992 and prides itself on offering a high quality service and friendly customer care to all their customers... North Road Garage at Lake, Sandown, Isle of Wight for MOT's, Service, Repair, Tyres, Batteries and Exhausts.
Also known as: North Road Garage IOW, North Road Garage IOW Ltd
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
north-road-garage.co.uk

Actual
www.north-road-garage.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.1

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment