OFINET

Updated 23 days ago
  • Age: 46 years
  • ID: 344380/113
United Kingdom
Our reputation has been built on service. It is absolutely essential for Ofinet - IT Solutions to deliver the best products and maintain the highest standards of quality with our ethos 'Attention to Detail' being deeply engrained in all we do. In partnership with our selected vendors we will provide you with high quality, leading edge well supported solutions that you can rely on. We will help you in selecting products that provide the best functionality to meet your needs at the most reasonable price... Our specialist consultants constantly assess the latest trends and products on the market and are therefore best placed to advise you. Ofinet - IT Soultions can work closely with you in order to formulate and deliver a cohesive and comprehensive ICT strategy, allowing you to maximise the many benefits of technology in your business and increase your Return on Investment (R.O.I.)...... Since then, Ofinet has amassed an enormous amount of personal experience in helping over 1000 small..
Also known as: Aboh Grammar School Old Students Association, Business Development, ERMS Investment
Primary location: United Kingdom
Associated domains: nauk.org.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
ofinet.co.uk

Actual
www.ofinet.co.uk

IP
87.81.190.66

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment