SHAW & COMPANY

Updated 8 days ago
  • ID: 344590/109
The Carriage Shed Garden Cottage Lockner Holt Chilworth Guildford Surrey GU4 8RG
We established Shaw and Company in 1976 with the ambition of providing a personal, high quality service that would meet the individual needs of each client. Since then we've developed unrivalled area knowledge and a wide-ranging network of services that provide for the extremely varied property needs of small businesses through to multi-nationals, advising on everything from acquisition or sale (freehold and leasehold), rent reviews, environmental planning, through to interior design and even property development in the United States of America... Quality offices to Let and for Sale or Serviced Offices in Woking, Bracknell, Bagshot, Lightwater and West End, Surrey.
Also known as: Offices in Surrey
Primary location: Guildford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
officesinsurrey.com

Actual
www.officesinsurrey.com

IP
213.175.204.54

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment