BLOUNT EUROPE

Updated 2 days ago
  • ID: 344998/99
Rue Emile Francqui, 5 B 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert, Belgium
When you're on the toughest harvesting jobs, you want productive tools that can tackle the workload and reduce downtime. SpeedMax XL guide bars with Replaceable Sprocket Noses (RSN) from OregonĀ® are built to go the distance. With wide-steel bodies, SpeedMax XL guide bars are designed for improved chain retention-keeping you in the cab and on the job longer... Tough, long-lasting, and durable with a retooled 14-tooth replaceable sprocket nose and industrial grade components... An extended-length sprocket nose completely covers normal areas of accelerated rail wear and can be replaced several times -increasing the life of the bar body.
Also known as: BLOUNT EUROPE SA, Oregon Products
Primary location: Saint- Belgium
Associated domains: oregon.at, oregonchain.by, oregonchain.co.uk, oregonchain.eu, oregonproducts.eu, oregonproducts.lt, oregonproducts.lv
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
oregonproducts.co.uk

Actual
www.oregonproducts.co.uk

IP
137.74.178.129

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment