OM REELS

Updated 1268 days ago
  • Age: 55 years
  • ID: 345506/76
Devonshire House 582 Honeypot Lane Stanmore, Middlesex HA7 1JS
Om Reels Bioscope Private Limited, an independent Film Production House & Events Company, is based out of Mumbai and London. Founded by Raj Khatri in 2010, Om Reels was instituted with intrinsic values of art in all domains... Ratan Housing Development Ltd., Kanpur, India is a customer oriented, progress and future-focused, real estate company involved in developing Residential and Commercial Projects with high levels of integrity and dedication. After developing more than 80 projects we have created a space in our customer's heart and have built up a faith in market... In essence we are a bunch of young cinephiles committed to our vision of delivering world-class cinema. Om Reels has also made a commitment towards providing a platform for exciting filmmakers having potential to blend with the face of cinema a la mode and taking it further to greater heights.
Also known as: Om Reels Ad, Om Reels Bioscope Private Limited, Omreels Bioscope Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: Stanmore United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
omreels.co.uk

Actual
omreels.com

IP
50.63.202.9

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment