OSSAM

Updated 23 days ago
  • ID: 347342/113
460A Windmillhill Street Motherwell ML1 2PJ
Ossam Therapies was founded by Carol Watt to provide a range of complimentary therapies that can be useful both in business and at home. Carol has been providing stress busting massage therapies to many of Scotland's... leading companies for the last ten years through her company Ossam Therapies. With over 16 years experience Carol is well qualified to make your chosen therapy a relaxing and worthwhile experience... Have you or any of your staff suffered with back ache, shoulder pain, neck ache, leg cramp, sore eyes, fatigue?
Also known as: Ossam Therapies Motherwell
Primary location: Motherwell United Kingdom
Associated domains: ossamtherapies.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ossam.co.uk

Actual
www.ossam.co.uk

IP
83.223.106.214

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment