PANORAMA

Updated 87 days ago
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 350695/111
United Kingdom
Panorama Software Corporation was founded in 1984 with the express purpose of developing Oracle based project management software tools. Its founders and senior management each have over 25 years experience of developing, implementing and supporting project and program management systems... Panorama is designed specifically for organizations whose success depends on managing numerous disparate projects simultaneously and delivering them profitably, on time and on budget... Allied to its world beating products Panorama provides a comprehensive support service to its clients. We strive to ensure that every installation of Panorama meets our clients' requirements and continues to do so throughout its life.
Also known as: Panorama Software Corporation, Panorama Software Corporation Limited
Primary location: United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
panorama.demon.co.uk

Actual
www.panorama.demon.co.uk

IP
85.233.160.129

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment