PATREX supply and service fire safety equipment throughout the United Kingdom. As our name suggests, we offer a complete range of fire safety services for your business, from initial fire risk assessment through to the specification and installation of custom solutions delivered through the Uk. Working within the fire service for over 24 years and dealing with a number of specialist areas & fire safety issues... PATREX has built a reputation for providing its customer's with the highest quality products and services. We have earned the continued confidence of architects, engineers, business owners and contractors in virtually every type of industrial, commercial and institutional facility with primarily fire training and fire risk assessment for these companies... At Patrex, we take pride in providing our clients with the best in fire protection. We offer the most reliable supply, inspection and maintenance of fire safety equipment...
Also known as: Patrex, Patrex Safety Solutions
Primary location: United Kingdom
Associated domains: firesolutionswiltshire.co.uk, patsolutionswiltshire.co.uk, wiltshirefire.co.uk, wiltshirefire.com, wiltshirefireservcies.co.uk, wiltshirefireservices.co.uk, wiltshirefiretraining.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
patrexsafetysolutions.co.uk

Actual
www.patrexsafetysolutions.co.uk

IP
84.18.207.63

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment