PAUL'S CLEANERS

Updated 44 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 350892/108
36 Thatchway Gardens, Kings Norton, Hawksley, Birmingham, West Midlands, B38 9UU
At Pauls Window Cleaning, Birmingham, we was established in 2002. With over 30 years in the cleaning industry... We are a small family run business with a close team of well experienced cleaners. So we can provide you with the best possible service... We are based in Birmingham, we also provide a general cleaning service. Our services are of the highest standards at price you can afford. Our goal is to provide you with a courteous, expedient, professional service. Whatever your needs we have a well equipped team of experienced cleaners. So you can be assured the job is for filled to the highest possible cleaning standards
Also known as: Paul's Window Cleaning Birmingham UK, Pauls Window Cleaning
Primary location: Birmingham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
paulswindow-cleaning.co.uk

Actual
paulswindow-cleaning.co.uk

IP
176.32.230.22

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment